Klasyfikacja Regionalna: Korona Północy

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klub Punktacja
1 KRUGIOŁKA GRZEGORZ PNIEWY Aktywnie w Pniewach 4048 (7)
2 BUJNICKA MAGDALENA PASŁĘK Nordic Walking Pasłęk 3738 (7)
3 FRĄCKOWIAK MATEUSZ WIELEŃ Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin 3595 (6)
4 OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK IZABELA WIELEŃ Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin 3520 (6)
5 ŁĘCKI JAN Gdynia Elite Team 3000 (7)
5 CETERA JANUSZ DZIWNÓWEK Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin 3000 (7)
5 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE NWPL/ Goggle PAE Team 3000 (7)
5 CHORYŃSKA DANUTA SWARZĘDZ Marsz Po Zdrowie 3000 (7)
5 ZDANOWICZ MARTA SŁUPSK DWA KIJE SŁUPSK 3000 (7)
5 WIETRZYCKI ANDRZEJ TRZCIANKA Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka 3000 (7)
11 TOPOREK RAFAŁ PRZODKOWO Polipack Team Gwe 2790 (3)
12 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA GDYNIA Elite Team 2770 (6)
13 KULCZYCKI JAN GDAŃSK Niezrzeszony 2623 (6)
14 KARPIŃSKA KATARZYNA GDYNIA Niezrzeszony 2565 (5)
15 RYBAŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE Oborygeni 2500 (6)
15 SIENKIEWICZ JOLANTA ZAŁOM Dmuchawiec Goleniów 2500 (6)
15 SZYCKO OLIWIA KOBYLNICA Niezrzeszony 2500 (6)
15 TOWARNICKA IZABELA GDYNIA Team Deaf 2500 (6)
19 ROKICKA-HEBEL MAGDALENA SOPOT Niezrzeszony 2412 (3)
20 HANUSZKIEWICZ JACEK SKIERNIEWICE Niezrzeszony 2336 (4)
21 BŁASZCZYK KAROLINA GDAŃSK Elite Team 2283 (4)
22 Frąckowiak Roman Wieleń Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin 2236 (3)
23 MIŁKOWSKA JOLANTA GDYNIA Team Deaf 2225 (5)
24 MAŚLANKA IWONA ŚMIGIEL Marsz Po Zdrowie 2169 (4)
25 NACZK WIKTORIA LĘBORK Polipack Team Gwe 2086 (2)
26 RĘBOWSKI TOMASZ PASŁĘK ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK 2071 (2)
27 KONKOL ANDRZEJ LĘBORK KREATIVSPORT LĘBORK 2016 (2)
28 JANKOWSKA IWONA WEJHEROWO Niezrzeszony 2000 (5)
28 WANAT WIOLETTA KONIN NW KONIN warto nad Wartą 2000 (5)
28 RZEPECKI SŁAWOMIR MAKÓW MAZOWIECKI Niezrzeszony 2000 (5)
28 SZULC HANNA POZNAN Marsz Po Zdrowie 2000 (5)
28 KORZEB DOROTA GDAŃSK Niezrzeszony 2000 (5)
28 KĘDZIERSKA AGNIESZKA TRZEMESZNO Kijkowe Trzemeszno 2000 (5)
28 SZULC-ANDRZEJCZAK BOŻENA SKWIERZYNA Niezrzeszony 2000 (5)
35 NIEDZIELA MAŁGORZATA GDYNIA Elite Team 1859 (2)
36 PONKA BARBARA WEJHEROWO Polipack Team Gwe 1858 (2)
37 SZYMANOWSKA ANNA LĘBORK LĘBORSKIE LWY 1847 (3)
38 RĘBOWSKI MATEUSZ PASŁĘK ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK 1828 (2)
39 SZYMANOWSKI EUGENIUSZ LĘBORK LĘBORSKIE LWY 1821 (3)
40 KUSIAK WŁODZIMIERZ GDAŃSK STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO 1778 (3)
41 MACIUSZONEK MAŁGORZATA PASŁĘK Nordic Walking Pasłęk 1771 (4)
42 DARGAS SANDRA DZIEMIANY BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY 1732 (2)
43 RĘBOWSKI GRZEGORZ PASŁĘK ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK 1694 (2)
44 DARGAS MAŁGORZATA DZIEMIANY BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY 1583 (2)
45 DARGAS MARTA DZIEMIANY BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY 1565 (2)
46 STEFAŃSKA ELIZA DARŻYNO Gwiazdy z Darżyna 1500 (4)
46 Sosnowska Magdalena Trzemeszno Kijkowe Trzemeszno 1500 (3)
46 SUSIAK EWELINA BORNE SULINOWO Nordic Walking Lubasz 1500 (4)
46 SEIFERT SYLWIA POZNAŃ Niezrzeszony 1500 (4)
46 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA DARŻYNO Gwiazdy z Darżyna 1500 (4)