Wyniki

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klub Punktacja
1 FRĄCKOWIAK MATEUSZ WIELEŃ Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin 5095 (13)
2 KRUGIOŁKA GRZEGORZ PNIEWY Aktywnie w Pniewach 5048 (14)
3 OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK IZABELA WIELEŃ Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin 5020 (13)
4 BUJNICKA MAGDALENA PASŁĘK Nordic Walking Pasłęk 4738 (14)
5 MAŚLANKA IWONA ŚMIGIEL Marsz Po Zdrowie 4669 (11)
6 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA GDYNIA Elite Team 4270 (13)
7 JANKOWSKA IWONA WEJHEROWO Niezrzeszony 4000 (10)
7 RYBAŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE Oborygeni 4000 (12)
7 SZULC HANNA POZNAN Marsz Po Zdrowie 4000 (12)
7 ŁĘCKI JAN Gdynia Elite Team 4000 (14)
7 TOWARNICKA IZABELA GDYNIA Team Deaf 4000 (10)
7 KĘDZIERSKA AGNIESZKA TRZEMESZNO Kijkowe Trzemeszno 4000 (12)
7 BROTKIEWICZ MARIUSZ POZNAŃ Niezrzeszony 4000 (10)
7 SIENKIEWICZ JOLANTA ZAŁOM Dmuchawiec Goleniów 4000 (9)
7 Mariola Szulc Bydgoszcz Marsz Po Zdrowie 4000 (8)
7 CHORYŃSKA DANUTA SWARZĘDZ Marsz Po Zdrowie 4000 (14)
7 SZYCKO OLIWIA KOBYLNICA Niezrzeszony 4000 (9)
7 WIETRZYCKI ANDRZEJ TRZCIANKA Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka 4000 (14)
7 ZDANOWICZ MARTA SŁUPSK DWA KIJE SŁUPSK 4000 (14)
7 WANAT WIOLETTA KONIN NW KONIN warto nad Wartą 4000 (12)
7 RZEPECKI SŁAWOMIR MAKÓW MAZOWIECKI Niezrzeszony 4000 (11)
7 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE NWPL/ Goggle PAE Team 4000 (14)
7 ŚWIERKOWSKA BARBARA GNIEZNO Niezrzeszony 4000 (9)
7 SUSIAK EWELINA BORNE SULINOWO Nordic Walking Lubasz 4000 (11)
7 Katarzyna Wojciechowska Pleszew Pleszewskie Włóczykije 4000 (9)
7 CETERA JANUSZ DZIWNÓWEK Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin 4000 (14)
7 MACIŃSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ DRAGONS 4000 (9)
7 SZULC-ANDRZEJCZAK BOŻENA SKWIERZYNA Niezrzeszony 4000 (12)
7 Teresa Grygiel Poznań Marsz Po Zdrowie 4000 (9)
30 MACIUSZONEK MAŁGORZATA PASŁĘK Nordic Walking Pasłęk 3771 (8)
31 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA DARŻYNO Gwiazdy z Darżyna 3500 (8)
31 Aleksandra Owczarek Zakrzewo Marsz Po Zdrowie 3500 (7)
31 Tomasz Wujek Poznań Marsz Po Zdrowie 3500 (7)
31 Adam Wojciechowski Pleszew Pleszewskie Włóczykije 3500 (7)
31 Izabela Szulczyńska Lenartowice Pleszewskie Włóczykije 3500 (8)
31 WICHER JOLANTA LUBASZ Nordic Walking Lubasz 3500 (8)
31 STEFAŃSKI KSAWERY DARŻYNO Gwiazdy z Darżyna 3500 (8)
31 STEFAŃSKA ELIZA DARŻYNO Gwiazdy z Darżyna 3500 (8)
39 KULCZYCKI JAN GDAŃSK Niezrzeszony 3123 (7)
40 KARPIŃSKA KATARZYNA GDYNIA Niezrzeszony 3065 (6)
41 KUCZYŃSKA ANNA OBORNIKI Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland 3000 (7)
41 Eugeniusz Fengier Zielona Łąka Pleszewskie Włóczykije 3000 (7)
41 BORUCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ POLICE Niezrzeszony 3000 (6)
41 Małgorzata Angielczyk Poznań Marsz Po Zdrowie 3000 (6)
41 Edward Tomczyk Poznań Marsz Po Zdrowie 3000 (6)
41 OLECH MATEUSZ GDAŃSK Elite Team 3000 (7)
41 KAMIŃSKA-SOKÓŁ MARZENA DĘBE Nordic Walking Lubasz 3000 (7)
48 TOPOREK RAFAŁ PRZODKOWO Polipack Team Gwe 2790 (3)
49 BŁASZCZYK KAROLINA GDAŃSK Elite Team 2783 (5)
50 Agnieszka Zgrzebnicka Polkowice Niezrzeszony 2500 (5)